General Services | Sustainability

 
General Services

Directory

 
Name Division Title Phone
Acosta, Leticia Administration Accounting & Payroll Clerk (915) 621-6851
Alarcon, Saul Fleet Division General Service Worker (915) 565-3136
Alba, Rodolfo Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Supervisor (915) 541-4472
Anchieta, Jose Building Maintenance Trades Helper (915) 621-6848
Apodaca, Federico Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Armas, Gustavo Fleet Division Fleet & Buiding Maint. Superintendent (915) 621-6458
Avila, Mary Lou Land Management Senior Office Assistant (915) 621-6791
Ayala, Ruben Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Barraza, Rene Administration Department Administrative Manager (915) 621-6831
Bartlett, William E. Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Beard, Victor Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Briseno, Sergio Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6839
Bustamante, Luis Administration Senior Accountant (915) 621-6824
Camposano, Gaspar Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Supervisor (915) 621-6841
Cano, Humberto Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6844
Cardenas, Jr., Alfonso Building Maintenance Maintenance Mechanic (915) 621-6848
Carlos, Jose A. Building Maintenance Lead Maintenance Mechanic (915) 621-6848
Carrillo, Jose R. Land Management Materials Supervisor (915) 621-6791
Chavez, Alfredo Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Lead Worker (915) 621-6848
Chavez, Hector Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Chavez, Richard Fleet Division Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 621-6842
Coronel, Daniel Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 621-6844
Cortez, Gabino Building Maintenance Custodial Services Supervisor (915) 621-6850
Cunnington, Andrew Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Davis, Robert Fleet Division Materials Specialist (915) 832-3235
Del Pino, Alicia Building Maintenance Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 621-6888
Ditty, Annette Administration Accounting & Payroll Specialist (915) 621-6829
Dominguez, Eliseo Fleet Division Fleet Service Worker (915) 832-3235
Dorethy, Todd Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Esparza, Alejandro Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 565-3136
Estrada, Jr., Manuel R. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 832-3235
Fernandez, Juan Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Flores, Juan F. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 621-6839
Flores, Victor Land Management Park Area Supervisor (915) 532-7318
Frias, Eduardo A. Fleet Division Welder (915) 621-6839
Garcia, Jesus Gerardo Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Gonzalez, Albino Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Gonzalez, Fernando Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Gonzalez, Gerardo Building Maintenance General Service Worker (915) 621-6848
Gonzalez, Roberto Fleet Division Fleet Service Worker (915) 621-6884
Gutierrez, Jorge Land Management Park Area Supervisor (915) 832-3230
Hernandez, Daniel Building Maintenance Maintenance Ticket Writer (915) 832-3223
Hernandez, Jose Noe Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 621-6841
Herrera, Miguel R. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 565-3136
Ibarra, Jose R. Building Maintenance Trades Helper (915) 621-6848
Jimenez, Eugenio Building Maintenance General Service Worker (915) 621-6848
Licon, Salvador Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Luevano, Raul Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6839
Luna, Jose Luis Building Maintenance Maintenance Mechanic (915) 621-6848
Lunsford, Alan S. Land Management Land Management Superintendent (915) 599-3760
Magana, Connie Administration Administrative Assistant (915) 621-6821
Mancha, Armando Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 621-6839
Martinez, Daniel Fleet Division Materials Specialist (915) 621-6816
McKnight, Joel Administration Deputy Director of General Services (915) 621-6753
Melendez, Jose Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Moreno, Carlos A. Building Maintenance Electrician (915) 621-6848
Moreno, Martha R. Administration Accounting & Payroll Specialist (915) 621-6819
Moreno, Teodoro Fleet Division General Service Worker (915) 621-6839
Nava, Jesus Building Maintenance Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 621-6848
Nichols, Larry Administration Interim Director of General Services (915) 621-6787
Oduor, Thomas W. Records Management Archives & Records Manager (915) 541-4489
Peña, Louisa G. Administration Accounting & Payroll Specialist (915) 621-6833
Perales, Francisco Fleet Division Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 621-6839
Potts, Michael Fleet Division Materials Specialist (915) 621-6815
Radell, Larry Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 621-6844
Rangel, Humberto Building Maintenance General Service Worker (915) 621-6848
Rios, Jose F. Building Maintenance Electrician (915) 621-6848
Rivas, Andres Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Lead Worker (915) 621-6848
Rivera, Victor Facilities Facilities Maint. Superintendent (915) 621-6847
Roberts, Milton R. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Manager (915) 621-6779
Rodriguez, B. Ruben Fleet Division Materials Supervisor (915) 621-6817
Rodriguez, Jose A. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6844
Rodriguez, Martin Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Rodriguez, Omar Building Maintenance Maintenance Mechanic (915) 621-6848
Rodriguez, Robert F. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Supervisor (915) 621-6839
Rodriguez, Trinidad Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 832-3235
Ross, Edward Building Maintenance Electrician (915) 621-6848
Ruiz, Alfonso Facilities Facilities Maintenance Supervisor (915) 621-6792
Saenz, Elena Administration Accounting & Payroll Clerk (915) 621-6820
Salcido, Michael Document Center Document Center Specialist (915) 541-4112
Sanchez, David Building Maintenance Electrician (915) 621-6848
Sanchez, Victor Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 565-3136
Serna, David Fleet Division Materials Specialist (915) 621-6816
Sevilla, Enrique Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6844
Shamy, Christopher Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Supervisor (915) 621-6821
Silva, Ricardo Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6858
Spencer, Mary Records Management Archives & Records Analyst (915) 621-6832
St. Leon, David Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Supervisor (915) 621-6844
Still, Russell W. Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Supervisor (915) 832-3235
Subia III, Alfred Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Technician (915) 621-6844
Tapia, Gilbert Fleet Division Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 565-3136
Ugues, Evelio Building Maintenance Facilities Maintenance Worker (915) 621-6848
Valdez, Hector Building Maintenance Lead Maintenance Mechanic (915) 621-6848
Whitecotten II, Lawrence Fleet Division Fleet Maintenance Lead Technician (915) 832-3235
Woolridge, Charlais Document Center Document Center Supervisor (915) 541-4112
Ysasi, Sylvia Fleet Division Maintenance Svc. Ticket Writer (915) 621-6863
 
City Departments On The Web